WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

New York Liberty

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sugar Rodgers25082268511124113
Brittany Boyd2329158110185302
Tina Charles2558282202145001
Shavonte Zellous246498100035004
Epiphanny Prince2513189110345500
Kia Vaughn242610240080003
Cierra Burdick227610001132104
Kiah Stokes24137220072012
Rebecca Allen1913001220110
Amanda Zahui B.2922000020002
Bria Hartley22504000354001
Nayo Raincock-Ekunwe21301000010002
Team Totals 2 - 50 129 37 48 7 23 69 32 11 3 26


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sugar Rodgers 2 25.0 .364 .750 .455 0.5 6.0 2.0 0.5 0.5 1.50 1.0 13.5
Brittany Boyd 2 16.0 .600 .727 .000 1.5 4.0 2.5 1.5 0.0 1.00 2.5 13.0
Tina Charles 2 27.5 .286 1.000 .000 1.0 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.50 3.5 9.0
Shavonte Zellous 2 23.0 .444 .800 - 0.0 1.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 2.00 3.0 8.0
Epiphanny Prince 2 25.5 .167 .818 .000 1.0 2.0 2.5 2.5 0.0 0.00 1.0 7.5
Kia Vaughn 2 21.0 .600 .500 - 1.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.50 2.5 7.0
Cierra Burdick 2 13.5 .600 - 1.000 1.0 1.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 2.00 1.5 6.5
Kiah Stokes 2 20.5 .429 1.000 - 1.0 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 1.00 4.0 4.0
Rebecca Allen 1 9.0 .333 - .500 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.00 2.0 3.0
Amanda Zahui B. 2 4.5 1.000 - - 0.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 2.0 2.0
Bria Hartley 2 12.5 .000 - .000 0.0 2.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.50 1.0 0.0
Nayo Raincock-Ekunwe 2 6.5 .000 - - 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.00 1.5 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .388 .771 .304 9.0 34.5 16.0 5.5 1.5 12.0 24.5 72.0
Last updated May 23, 1:29 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.